Information about the dog:
Name:Smiling Snowball April's Romance
Nickname:Romi
Reg. no:EST-02587/13
Breed:Samoyed (SAM)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.04.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kai Pitk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (33):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.08.2018H-2competition6MUSÕBERWillem Alexander KeldersJaanus Kosenkranius51.513.308.515563.51H-23
04.08.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERWillem Alexander KeldersJaanus Kosenkraniusdisq.
04.08.2018AG-2competition4MUSÕBERWillem Alexander KeldersJaanus Kosenkranius55.723.66-2.281010very goodAG-21
16.06.2018AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGInga JärvKai Pitk44.863.59-5.1400excellentAG-13
16.06.2018AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvKai Pitk53.832.796.831016.83goodAG-14
16.06.2018H-1competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvKai Pitk49.193.66-3.8155excellentH-14
05.05.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanus Kosenkranius44.273.57-1.731515very goodAG-12
05.05.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanus Kosenkranius43.693.66-3.311010very goodAG-13
05.05.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanus Kosenkraniusdisq.
21.10.2017AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaanus Kosenkranius41.353.97-8.6555excellentAG-16
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaanus Kosenkranius37.294.02-7.7155excellentAG-16
21.10.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaanus Kosenkranius55.713.306.71511.71very goodH-15
17.06.2017H-1competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenJaanus Kosenkranius38.344.25-10.661010very goodH-14
17.06.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenJaanus Kosenkranius44.713.91-10.2955excellentAG-12
17.06.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenJaanus Kosenkranius42.654.31-15.3555excellentAG-13
03.06.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvJaanus Kosenkranius46.923.50-2.081515very goodAG-14
03.06.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvJaanus Kosenkranius39.894.21-11.111515very goodAG-14
03.06.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvJaanus Kosenkraniusdisq.
06.05.2017AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaJaanus Kosenkranius38.993.80-6.0100excellentAG-11
06.05.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaJaanus Kosenkranius38.373.88-6.6300excellentAG-14
06.05.2017H-1competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaJaanus Kosenkranius34.073.93-4.9355excellentH-14
21.01.2017AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliKai Pitk47.683.25-1.321515very goodAG-15
21.01.2017AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliKai Pitk44.123.79-7.881010very goodAG-110
21.01.2017H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliKai Pitkdisq.
28.11.2015H-1competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresJaanus Kosenkranius42.083.520.0855.08excellentH-14
28.11.2015AG-1competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresJaanus Kosenkranius43.543.42-0.461010very goodAG-17
28.11.2015AG-1competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresJaanus Kosenkranius53.572.809.572029.57AG-114
27.06.2015AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanus Kosenkranius43.33.37-1.71010very goodAG-17
27.06.2015AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanus Kosenkraniusdisq.
27.06.2015AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaanus Kosenkraniusdisq.
14.03.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldKai Pitk39.793.69-6.2155excellentAG-14
14.03.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldKai Pitk47.743.27-1.261010very goodAG-11
14.03.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldKai Pitkdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas