Information about the dog:
Name:Lyslyn Valley Alpy Arenal
Nickname:Aura
Reg. no:EST-03143/06
Breed:Golden Retriever (KUL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.07.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Alar Kivilo
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.08.2011AG-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicAlar Kivilo55.533.069.53514.53very goodAG-23
28.08.2011H-2competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicAlar Kivilodisq.
27.08.2011H-2competition2TAKOAlen MarekovicAlar Kivilodisq.
27.08.2011AG-2competition1TAKOAlen MarekovicAlar Kivilo54.343.058.3408.34very goodAG-22
29.08.2010H-2competition1TAKOYngve SommerAlar Kivilodisq.
28.08.2010AG-2competition2TAKOYngve SommerAlar Kivilo48.253.232.2557.25very goodAG-21
28.08.2010AG-2competition1TAKOYngve SommerAlar Kivilo45.673.330.6755.67excellentAG-21
30.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaAlar Kivilo39.653.66-8.3500excellentAG-21
29.08.2009H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaAlar Kivilo33.663.68-4.3400excellentH-22
29.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaAlar Kivilodisq.
01.08.2009H-2competition2SÄDEAlar MeomuttelAlar Kivilodisq.
01.08.2009AG-2competition1SÄDEAlar MeomuttelAlar Kivilodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas