Information about the dog:
Name:Born To Win White Yunior
Nickname:Lola
Reg. no:EST-04224/13
Breed:White Swiss Shepherd Dog (VLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:24.09.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ülle Kangur
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.11.2015H-1competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresÜlle Kangur46.653.174.6559.65very goodH-15
28.11.2015AG-1competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresÜlle Kangur44.53.350.500.5excellentAG-11
28.11.2015AG-1competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresÜlle Kangur51.22.937.21017.2goodAG-111
14.11.2015H-1competition3SÄDELidia BelyaevaÜlle Kangurdisq.
14.11.2015AG-1competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaÜlle Kangurdisq.
14.11.2015AG-1competition1SÄDELidia BelyaevaÜlle Kangurdisq.
07.11.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaÜlle Kangurdisq.
07.11.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaÜlle Kangurdisq.
07.11.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaÜlle Kangurdisq.
24.10.2015AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaÜlle Kangurdisq.
24.10.2015AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaÜlle Kangurdisq.
24.10.2015H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaÜlle Kangurdisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERKen FogelbergÜlle Kangur59.632.770.632020.63goodAG-14
04.07.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergÜlle Kangurdisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERKen FogelbergÜlle Kangur60.322.74-3.682020goodAG-17
02.05.2015H-1competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaÜlle Kangur38.542.856.54511.54very goodH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas