Information about the dog:
Name:Kamunkorven Julma-Jussi (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ukko
Reg. no:FI41454/11
Breed:Parson Russell Terrier (PRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.06.2011
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Ville Pirisjoki
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.07.2018AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVille Pirisjokidisq.
01.07.2018H-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVille Pirisjokidisq.
30.06.2018H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVille Pirisjoki35.615.48-17.3955excellentH-35
30.06.2018H-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaVille Pirisjoki365.42-1755excellentH-33
15.04.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergVille Pirisjoki31.525.11-13.4800excellentAG-31
15.04.2017AG-3competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergVille Pirisjokidisq.
15.04.2017H-3competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergVille Pirisjoki31.14.86-8.91010very goodH-37
09.05.2015AG-3competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjokidisq.
09.05.2015AG-3competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki40.484.10-6.522020goodAG-35
09.05.2015H-3competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki32.014.78-6.9955excellentH-33
09.05.2015AG-3competition5VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjokidisq.
09.05.2015H-3competition4VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjokidisq.
09.05.2015AG-3competition1VILEMagnus AndkvistVille Pirisjoki37.864.54-11.1455excellentAG-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas