Information about the dog:
Name:Päiksekiir Happy
Nickname:Flicka
Reg. no:EST-01553/12
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.03.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Reti Käspri
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.07.2015H-2competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideReti Käspridisq.
18.07.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideReti Käspridisq.
18.07.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideReti Käspri53.113.481.1101.11excellentAG-21
27.06.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsReti Käspridisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsReti Käspri48.283.69-3.7200excellentAG-23
27.06.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsReti Käspri46.443.73-3.5600excellentAG-22
23.05.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergReti Käspri43.573.44-16.4300excellentAG-12
23.05.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergReti Käspridisq.
23.05.2015AG-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergReti Käspridisq.
09.05.2015AG-1competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistReti Käspri39.433.65-10.5700excellentAG-11
09.05.2015AG-1competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistReti Käspri46.82.93-0.200excellentAG-11
09.05.2015H-1competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistReti Käspri33.093.63-3.911010very goodH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas