Information about the dog:
Name:Siimline's Miss Love Legacy
Nickname:Lizzy
Reg. no:EST-03595/13
Breed:Lhasa Apso (LHA)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.06.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Annika Maripuu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (50):
all  AG BH KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.04.2019KK-1competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasAnnika Maripuu84goodKK-12
20.10.2018AG-2competition5SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu40.073.32-1.4900excellentAG-21
20.10.2018AG-2competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu42.613.24-0.5200excellentAG-21
20.10.2018H-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu48.973.252.2102.21excellentH-21
20.10.2018H-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu49.522.779.23514.23very goodH-21
18.08.2018AG-2competition5AKTIIVElika LassAnnika Maripuu55.212.6315.21520.21goodAG-21-2
18.08.2018AG-2competition4AKTIIVElika LassAnnika Maripuu50.692.8010.69010.69very goodAG-21
18.08.2018AG-2competition2AKTIIVElika LassAnnika Maripuu56.153.134.1504.15excellentAG-21
18.08.2018H-2competition1AKTIIVElika LassAnnika Maripuu49.373.323.3703.37excellentH-21
14.07.2018AG-2competition6SAAREAGInga JärvAnnika Maripuu59.683.075.8605.86excellentAG-21
14.07.2018AG-2competition5SAAREAGInga JärvAnnika Maripuu68.782.959.0709.07very goodAG-21
07.07.2018SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVAnu OksAnnika Maripuu1721st prizeSK-ALG1
09.06.2018AG-2competition3VILEAnders VirtanenAnnika Maripuudisq.
09.06.2018AG-2competition2VILEAnders VirtanenAnnika Maripuu72.932.4118.93523.93goodAG-23
09.06.2018H-2competition1VILEAnders VirtanenAnnika Maripuu51.612.819.6109.61very goodH-21
24.03.2018AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu58.22.4912.89517.89goodAG-21
24.03.2018AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuudisq.
19.08.2017AG-2competition5AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteAnnika Maripuu68.812.4719.81524.81goodAG-22
19.08.2017AG-2competition4AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteAnnika Maripuu61.562.8610.56010.56very goodAG-21
19.08.2017H-2competition3AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteAnnika Maripuu47.513.203.5103.51excellentH-22
19.08.2017AG-2competition2AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteAnnika Maripuu68.422.5616.421026.42AG-21
05.08.2017SK-ALGcompetitionSAAREAGAnne TammiksaluAnnika Maripuu174.51st prizeSK-ALG1
15.07.2017H-2competition9SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluAnnika Maripuu56.543.0112.95012.95very goodH-24
15.07.2017AG-2competition8SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluAnnika Maripuu67.892.5020.67525.67goodAG-23
15.07.2017AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu68.852.3820.61020.61goodAG-22
15.07.2017AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuudisq.
23.04.2017KK-1competitionAKTIIVAljo PärnAnnika Maripuu100excellentKK-11
25.03.2017AG-2competition5SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu67.182.4119.53019.53goodAG-22
25.03.2017AG-2competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu52.342.7110.58010.58very goodAG-21
25.03.2017AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu55.992.6412.46012.46very goodAG-22
25.03.2017AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu43.533.192.6502.65excellentAG-21
29.10.2016AG-1competition6SAAREAGTanja PollichAnnika Maripuu63.12.775.105.1excellentAG-11
29.10.2016AG-1competition5SAAREAGTanja PollichAnnika Maripuu47.533.05-0.4700excellentAG-11
29.10.2016AG-1competition4SAAREAGTanja PollichAnnika Maripuu55.772.558.77513.77very goodAG-11
29.10.2016AG-1competition3SAAREAGTanja PollichAnnika Maripuu47.622.832.6202.62excellentAG-11
29.10.2016AG-1competition2SAAREAGTanja PollichAnnika Maripuu44.993.00-0.0100excellentAG-11
29.10.2016AG-1competition1SAAREAGTanja PollichAnnika Maripuu48.042.715.0405.04excellentAG-11
18.06.2016AG-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAnnika Maripuu60.472.3818.12523.12goodAG-14
18.06.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAnnika Maripuu51.513.222.6902.69excellentAG-13
18.06.2016H-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAnnika Maripuu48.193.223.903.9excellentH-12
19.03.2016H-1competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu51.892.818.95513.95very goodH-13
19.03.2016AG-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu55.872.5812.23517.23goodAG-12
19.03.2016AG-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldAnnika Maripuu56.242.4714.121024.12goodAG-12
22.08.2015H-1competition6AKTIIVInga JärvAnnika Maripuu57.693.032.6957.69very goodH-13
22.08.2015H-1competition1AKTIIVInga JärvAnnika Maripuu40.993.54-5.0100excellentH-12
11.07.2015AG-1competition3SAAREAGRenè BlankAnnika Maripuudisq.
11.07.2015AG-1competition2SAAREAGRenè BlankAnnika Maripuu58.792.794.1259.12very goodAG-12
11.07.2015H-1competition1SAAREAGRenè BlankAnnika Maripuu38.543.50-3.6555excellentH-12
06.06.2015SK-ALGcompetitionSAAREAGVladislava AkimovaAnnika Maripuu1911st prizeSK-ALG1
25.04.2015BHtrialAKTIIVVilve RoosioksAnnika MaripuupassedBH
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas