Information about the dog:
Name:Born To Win White Target
Nickname:Tari
Reg. no:EST-01466/13
Breed:White Swiss Shepherd Dog (VLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.03.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kersti Pink
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (20):
all  A-katse AG BH IFH/FH IGP/IPO KK PJK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCTSBPointsMarkResultPlace
28.07.2019IGP-2trialHAAPSALUTatjana TšernjakovaKersti Pink8782ngunsatisfactory
18.08.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassKersti Pink39.453.60-4.552020goodAG-14
18.08.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassKersti Pinkdisq.
21.10.2017KK-3competitionEVLÜIlvi RimmKersti Pink76satisfactoryKK-36
22.09.2017IPO-1trialESLÜGerald MartholdKersti Pink978081a258goodIPO-1
03.09.2017FH1competitionVIIMSIMarika MikkKersti Pink41unsatisfactory
05.08.2017KK-3competitionEVLÜEsta RatnikKersti Pink85goodKK-31
22.07.2017A-3competitionEKL-KKKDaniele StrazzeriKersti Pink90very goodA-33
13.05.2017A-2competitionESLÜFrederik SteenKersti Pink96excellentA-21
23.04.2017KK-3competitionAKTIIVAljo PärnKersti Pink76satisfactoryKK-32
15.10.2016KK-3competitionEVLÜAliftina PetrovaKersti Pink75satisfactoryKK-31
01.10.2016PJK-3competitionEDÜTatjana TšernjakovaKersti Pink7977156satisfactoryPJK-34
20.08.2016KK-3competitionEVLÜEsta RatnikKersti Pink85goodKK-31
14.05.2016PJK-2competitionESLÜElmar MannesKersti Pink8875163goodPJK-21
30.04.2016KK-3competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorKersti Pink77satisfactoryKK-32
10.10.2015KK-3competitionEVLÜAnu OksKersti Pink66unsatisfactory
15.08.2015KK-2competitionEVLÜTatjana TšernjakovaKersti Pink71satisfactoryKK-24
31.05.2015KK-1competitionAKTIIVMari OjarandKersti Pink80goodKK-11
23.05.2015PJK-1competitionESLÜUrve Lageda, Vilve RoosioksKersti Pink8883171goodPJK-11
25.04.2015BHtrialAKTIIVVilve RoosioksKersti PinkpassedBH
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas