Information about the dog:
Name:Karankawa Micco
Nickname:Bruno
Reg. no:EST-03757/12
Breed:Labrador Retriever (LAB)
Gender:male
Date of birth:03.09.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kätlin Kulm
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (27):
all  AG BH KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019AG-1competition7A-KOERHenri LuomalaKätlin Kulmdisq.
08.06.2019H-1competition5A-KOERHenri LuomalaKätlin Kulm41.723.43-0.2855excellentH-12
08.06.2019AG-1competition4A-KOERHenri LuomalaKätlin Kulm48.873.211.8756.87very goodAG-12
08.06.2019H-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaKätlin Kulmdisq.
20.04.2019AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaKätlin Kulm53.933.43-4.071010very goodAG-11
20.04.2019AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaKätlin Kulm58.823.062.821012.82very goodAG-11
09.03.2019AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKätlin Kulmdisq.
09.03.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKätlin Kulm39.93.382.91012.9very goodH-15
02.12.2018AG-1trial4TAKOAnne TammiksaluKätlin Kulmdisq.
02.12.2018AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKätlin Kulm39.463.80-2.5455excellentAG-1
02.12.2018H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKätlin Kulm45.883.384.881014.88very goodH-1
13.10.2018AG-1competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKätlin Kulmdisq.
13.10.2018AG-1competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKätlin Kulmdisq.
26.05.2018AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKätlin Kulm56.322.5711.322536.32AG-16
26.05.2018AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKätlin Kulm55.42.6210.42030.4AG-16
28.04.2018AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKätlin Kulm42.713.37-1.2900excellentAG-11
28.04.2018AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKätlin Kulmdisq.
18.11.2017AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKätlin Kulm44.613.450.611010.61very goodAG-17
18.11.2017H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKätlin Kulm42.312.959.311524.31goodH-18
21.10.2017AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKätlin Kulm54.862.994.862529.86AG-110
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKätlin Kulmdisq.
21.10.2017KK-2competitionEVLÜIlvi RimmKätlin Kulm68unsatisfactory
05.08.2017KK-2competitionEVLÜEsta RatnikKätlin Kulm84goodKK-21
18.06.2017KK-1competitionEDÜAljo PärnKätlin Kulm98excellentKK-11
14.06.2016KK-1trialARTICUSAljo PärnKätlin Kulm96excellentKK-1
01.10.2015BHtrialARTICUSUrve LagedaKätlin Kulmfailed
25.05.2015KK-1trialARTICUSAliftina PetrovaKätlin Kulm73satisfactoryKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas