Information about the dog:
Name:Inis vom Salztalblick (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ninja
Reg. no:FI15504/09
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.06.2007
Size (AG):large
Owner:Harri Kauhanen
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.05.2015AG-3competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergKaroliina Nyyssönendisq.
23.05.2015AG-3competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergKaroliina Nyyssönen44.724.03-7.2855excellentAG-39
23.05.2015AG-3competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergKaroliina Nyyssönen47.453.79-4.5555excellentAG-310
23.05.2015AG-3competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergHarri Kauhanen49.163.72-2.841010very goodAG-37
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas