Information about the dog:
Name:White Coastal Little Blue Moonstone
Nickname:Boss
Reg. no:EST-00107/12
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.12.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tatjana Ponomarenko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.07.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
18.07.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
18.07.2015H-1competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideTatjana Ponomarenko32.873.71-2.1300excellentH-15
04.07.2015AG-1competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTatjana Ponomarenko41.234.00-14.7700excellentAG-11
04.07.2015AG-1competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTatjana Ponomarenko44.553.88-14.451010very goodAG-12
27.06.2015AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
27.06.2015AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsTatjana Ponomarenko44.573.88-13.155excellentAG-11
27.06.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsTatjana Ponomarenko49.533.49-8.472525goodAG-16
06.06.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Ponomarenkodisq.
06.06.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Ponomarenko41.63.89-15.455excellentAG-11
06.06.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTatjana Ponomarenko43.063.95-19.9455excellentAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas