Information about the dog:
Name:Nasha Marka Mlechnyj Put (foreign dog)
Nickname:Marsel
Reg. no:RKF2432083
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:28.09.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Anna Sosnova
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2015AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaAnna Sosnova45.533.43-0.471010very goodAG-22
29.08.2015AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaAnna Sosnovadisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsAnna Sosnova44.524.00-7.4800excellentAG-21
27.06.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsAnna Sosnova45.173.83-4.831010very goodAG-27
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas