Information about the dog:
Name:Marvitholl Ikar (foreign dog)
Nickname:Stels
Reg. no:LV-ŠL-110/13
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:12.03.2013
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Svetlana Prokopenko
Results (52):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.03.2019H-3competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
16.03.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
27.10.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
27.10.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
24.02.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
24.02.2018H-3competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
12.08.2017AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
17.06.2017H-3competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
04.07.2015AG-2competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
13.07.2019AG-3competition7VILERoman LukacSvetlana Prokopenko42.614.69-13.3900excellentAG-33
13.07.2019H-3competition5VILERoman LukacSvetlana Prokopenko37.25.13-12.800excellentH-34
16.03.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko36.144.65-6.8600excellentAG-33
16.03.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko42.195.00-11.8100excellentAG-32
16.03.2019H-3competition1AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko40.795.03-10.2100excellentH-32
24.11.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSvetlana Prokopenko38.274.78-4.7300excellentAG-32
24.11.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSvetlana Prokopenko40.054.99-6.9500excellentAG-32
27.10.2018H-3competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteSvetlana Prokopenko38.145.14-8.8600excellentH-32
22.09.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGElika LassSvetlana Prokopenko42.414.65-7.5900excellentAG-36
22.09.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassSvetlana Prokopenko45.34.28-3.700excellentAG-33
22.09.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassSvetlana Prokopenko41.324.74-10.6800excellentAG-33
26.05.2018AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko48.264.56-5.7400excellentAG-34
26.05.2018H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko33.275.20-9.7300excellentH-36
24.02.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGStefi PraakliSvetlana Prokopenko47.574.41-5.4300excellentAG-35
24.02.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliSvetlana Prokopenko42.414.32-3.5900excellentAG-33
09.09.2017AG-3competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothSvetlana Prokopenko38.264.29-3.7400excellentAG-34
09.09.2017AG-3competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothSvetlana Prokopenko35.824.33-3.1800excellentAG-35
12.08.2017H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko32.044.93-7.4600excellentH-34
12.08.2017AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko44.214.18-4.7900excellentAG-34
17.06.2017AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenSvetlana Prokopenko38.494.03-5.5100excellentAG-35
17.06.2017H-3competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenSvetlana Prokopenko33.064.57-7.9400excellentH-32
27.05.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERLenka PankovaSvetlana Prokopenko46.513.91-1.4900excellentAG-35
27.05.2017H-3competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaSvetlana Prokopenko40.344.46-1.6600excellentH-34
04.07.2015AG-2competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergSvetlana Prokopenko35.934.95-19.0700excellentAG-21
13.07.2019H-3competition6VILERoman LukacSvetlana Prokopenko34.225.46-14.7855excellentH-36
16.03.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko42.244.50-7.7655excellentAG-35
24.11.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSvetlana Prokopenko38.594.92-5.4155excellentAG-32
24.11.2018H-3competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSvetlana Prokopenko31.325.59-7.6855excellentH-32
27.10.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteSvetlana Prokopenko46.544.30-3.4655excellentAG-35
26.05.2018AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko41.824.35-4.1855excellentAG-37
04.07.2015AG-2competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergSvetlana Prokopenko35.014.91-18.9955excellentAG-21
13.07.2019AG-3competition8VILERoman LukacSvetlana Prokopenko43.864.83-15.141010very goodAG-36
22.09.2018H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassSvetlana Prokopenko31.714.95-8.291010very goodH-34
08.09.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSvetlana Prokopenko41.034.09-1.971010very goodAG-36
26.05.2018AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Prokopenko51.363.844.361014.36very goodAG-310
17.06.2017AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenSvetlana Prokopenko40.373.84-3.631010very goodAG-311
08.09.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSvetlana Prokopenko43.964.30-4.041515very goodAG-310
08.09.2018H-3competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSvetlana Prokopenko36.114.29-1.891515very goodH-39
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas