Information about the dog:
Name:Marvitholl Discoverer (foreign dog)
Nickname:Rash
Reg. no:LV-ŠL-138/13
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:23.06.2012
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Jelena Stukane
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.09.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSvetlana Prokopenko47.274.00-0.7355excellentAG-39
08.09.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
08.09.2018H-3competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
04.07.2015AG-2competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJelena Stukane41.474.15-12.5355excellentAG-22
04.07.2015AG-2competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJelena Stukanedisq.
04.07.2015AG-2competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJelena Stukanedisq.
27.06.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsJelena Stukane44.864.19-10.141010very goodAG-21
27.06.2015AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsJelena Stukane40.824.36-11.1800excellentAG-21
27.06.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsJelena Stukanedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas