Information about the dog:
Name:Allsaare Assol
Nickname:Mamba
Reg. no:EST-03502/05
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.11.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Heli Reili
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (25):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.03.2008H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaHeli Reili26.254.57-13.7500excellentH-11
08.03.2008AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaHeli Reili35.093.73-16.9155excellentAG-11
09.03.2008KK-3trialESLÜIngrid HeinHeli Reili77satisfactoryKK-3
27.04.2007KK-1trialESLÜIngrid HeinHeli Reili110goodKK-1
11.10.2008KK-3competitionIPSONEsta RatnikHeli Reili78.5satisfactoryKK-32
12.04.2008KK-3competitionIPSONIngrid HeinHeli Reili91very goodKK-35
17.11.2007KK-2trialIPSONAnu OksHeli Reili121very goodKK-2
28.03.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEJohanna AllanachHeli Reilidisq.
28.03.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEJohanna AllanachHeli Reilidisq.
02.05.2009AG-1competition2TAKOMia LaamanenHeli Reilidisq.
02.05.2009H-1competition1TAKOMia LaamanenHeli Reili32.564.91-17.4400excellentH-12
08.11.2008H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaHeli Reili37.45-6.5555excellentH-15
08.11.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaHeli Reilidisq.
14.09.2008AG-1competition2TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaHeli Reilidisq.
14.09.2008H-1competition1TAKOAnne Tammiksalu, Svetlana ZolotnikovaHeli Reili37.09-7.911515very goodH-15
10.05.2008H-1competition2TAKOJohanna NybergHeli Reili33.944.42-12.0600excellentH-11
10.05.2008AG-1competition1TAKOJohanna NybergHeli Reili41.93.94-13.155excellentAG-12
13.04.2008H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaHeli Reili39.893.433.8958.89very goodH-13
13.04.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaHeli Reili45.283.032.281012.28very goodAG-14
03.11.2007AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelHeli Reili65.2612.264557.26AG-16
03.11.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelHeli Reilidisq.
16.09.2007H-1competition3TAKORisse KoponenHeli Reili40.46-5.5455excellentH-13
16.09.2007AG-1competition1TAKORisse KoponenHeli Reili37.16-13.841010very goodAG-12
16.06.2007H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristHeli Reili44.54-9.4655excellentH-12
16.06.2007AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristHeli Reilidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas