Information about the dog:
Name:Ivy Loran Ginger Fox
Nickname:Muffin
Reg. no:EST-MIX-336
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.06.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ljubov Lugovskaja
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.03.2016AG-1competition3TAKOZsofi BiroLjubov Lugovskajadisq.
12.03.2016AG-1competition2TAKOZsofi BiroLjubov Lugovskajadisq.
12.03.2016H-1competition1TAKOZsofi BiroLjubov Lugovskajadisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvLjubov Lugovskajadisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvLjubov Lugovskajadisq.
11.07.2015AG-1competition3SAAREAGRenè BlankLjubov Lugovskaja54.783.07-1.221010very goodAG-13
08.08.2015AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenLjubov Lugovskaja49.873.07-1.131010very goodAG-16
08.08.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenLjubov Lugovskaja48.962.94-1.0400excellentAG-13
01.08.2015H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvLjubov Lugovskaja49.153.38-0.8555excellentH-13
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaLjubov Lugovskaja45.253.23-0.7500excellentAG-13
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaLjubov Lugovskaja49.413.180.4155.41excellentAG-17
08.08.2015H-1competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenLjubov Lugovskaja45.722.676.72511.72very goodH-13
11.07.2015AG-1competition2SAAREAGRenè BlankLjubov Lugovskaja61.542.666.87511.87very goodAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas