Information about the dog:
Name:Hobby Maryden Go Ento Smoorf (foreign dog)
Nickname:Winnie
Reg. no:LV-32099/14
Breed:German Spitz Miniature (SVS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:24.08.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jeļena Šķepste
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.08.2016H-2competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatJeļena Šķepaste49.542.9311.541526.54H-23
07.11.2015AG-2competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJeļena Šķepastedisq.
07.11.2015AG-2competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJeļena Šķepastedisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaJeļena Šķepastedisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJeļena Šķepstedisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJeļena Šķepstedisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJeļena Šķepaste56.032.6110.031020.03goodAG-17
04.07.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJeļena Šķepste792.09151025goodAG-15
14.08.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatJeļena Šķepaste49.663.22-0.3400excellentAG-22
07.05.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJeļena Šķepaste48.463.450.4600.46excellentAG-21
16.01.2016AG-2competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteJeļena Šķepaste51.983.163.9803.98excellentAG-21
16.01.2016AG-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteJeļena Šķepaste57.33.233.303.3excellentAG-21
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaJeļena Šķepaste45.73.44-3.300excellentAG-14
04.07.2015AG-1competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergJeļena Šķepste57.562.871.5601.56excellentAG-11
14.08.2016AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatJeļena Šķepaste51.833.091.831011.83very goodAG-26
07.05.2016AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJeļena Šķepaste52.313.066.31511.31very goodAG-23
07.05.2016H-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaJeļena Šķepaste43.393.571.3956.39very goodH-22
16.01.2016H-2competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteJeļena Šķepaste53.753.138.75513.75very goodH-23
07.11.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaJeļena Šķepaste53.243.085.241015.24very goodAG-25
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaJeļena Šķepaste44.512.945.51510.51very goodH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas