Information about the dog:
Name:Merry Moonray's Samba Swing (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tinka
Reg. no:FI46865/09
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.08.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tarja Kiander
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (11):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.07.2016AG-3competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvTarja Kianderdisq.
16.07.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvTarja Kianderdisq.
04.07.2015AG-3competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTarja Kianderdisq.
04.07.2015AG-3competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTarja Kianderdisq.
04.07.2015AG-3competition3MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTarja Kiander58.363.273.361013.36very goodAG-36
04.07.2015AG-3competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergTarja Kianderdisq.
11.06.2016AG-3competition6MUSÕBERMonika PõldTarja Kianderdisq.
11.06.2016AG-3competition4MUSÕBERMonika PõldTarja Kianderdisq.
11.06.2016AG-3competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldTarja Kiander58.13.0314.1519.1goodAG-38
12.09.2015AG-3competition4MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTarja Kianderdisq.
12.09.2015AG-3competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTarja Kianderdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas