Information about the dog:
Name:Nordic Passion Play J'adore
Nickname:Sansa
Reg. no:EST-01045/12
Breed:Siberian Husky (HUS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.02.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Grete Tähiste
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.05.2016AG-2competition5VILEVeronika HerendyGrete Tähistedisq.
14.05.2016AG-2competition4VILEVeronika HerendyGrete Tähistedisq.
07.11.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGrete Tähiste53.013.07-6.9900excellentAG-13
07.11.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGrete Tähiste47.753.29-12.2500excellentAG-14
07.11.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGrete Tähiste45.973.11-7.031010very goodAG-17
19.09.2015AG-1trial2PÄRNUAGLidia BelyaevaGrete Tähistedisq.
19.09.2015AG-1trial1PÄRNUAGLidia BelyaevaGrete Tähistedisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition6MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisGrete Tähistedisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition5MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisGrete Tähistedisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition4MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisGrete Tähiste64.942.856.941016.94goodAG-16
08.08.2015H-1competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGrete Tähistedisq.
08.08.2015AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGrete Tähiste50.23.05-0.800excellentAG-15
08.08.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenGrete Tähistedisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergGrete Tähiste67.82.3612.81022.8goodAG-13
04.07.2015AG-1competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergGrete Tähiste62.92.626.9511.9very goodAG-12
04.07.2015AG-1competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergGrete Tähiste58.072.98-0.931010very goodAG-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas