Information about the dog:
Name:Cosmopaws Absolute Star
Nickname:Alesja
Reg. no:EST-02156/12
Breed:Welsh Corgi Pembroke (WCP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.04.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Oksana Ignatenkova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.05.2017H-1competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaOksana Ignatenkova54.012.5613.01013.01very goodH-13
27.05.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaOksana Ignatenkova80.652.1218.65523.65goodAG-15
16.07.2016AG-1competition6MUSÕBERInga JärvOksana Ignatenkova88.92.0832.9032.9AG-12
16.07.2016AG-1competition5MUSÕBERInga JärvOksana Ignatenkova79.982.0330.98030.98AG-15
16.07.2016AG-1competition4MUSÕBERInga JärvOksana Ignatenkova79.562.0629.56029.56AG-14
16.07.2016AG-1competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvOksana Ignatenkova81.922.3623.921033.92AG-13
16.07.2016AG-1competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvOksana Ignatenkova76.632.4320.63020.63goodAG-14
11.06.2016AG-1competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldOksana Ignatenkova62.782.4816.9016.9goodAG-12
11.06.2016AG-1competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldOksana Ignatenkova58.032.5813.91013.91very goodAG-12
11.06.2016AG-1competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldOksana Ignatenkova57.322.5614.08519.08goodAG-14
28.11.2015AG-1competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresOksana Ignatenkova68.772.1724.77024.77goodAG-13
28.11.2015AG-1competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresOksana Ignatenkova69.82.1525.8025.8goodAG-14
14.11.2015AG-1competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaOksana Ignatenkova68.482.2322.48022.48goodAG-11
14.11.2015AG-1competition1SÄDELidia BelyaevaOksana Ignatenkova77.091.8934.091044.09AG-14
18.07.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideOksana Ignatenkova77.241.9730.24030.24AG-12
18.07.2015H-1competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideOksana Ignatenkova55.752.1920.75525.75goodH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas