Information about the dog:
Name:Armirelli Funny Or Fact
Nickname:Rufus
Reg. no:EST-01670/13
Breed:Australian Terrier (AUT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.04.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Rita Annus
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (44):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2019H-2competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaRita Annus38.094.46-6.9100excellentH-22
20.04.2019H-2competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaRita Annus43.393.96-1.6155excellentH-23
13.04.2019H-2competition2VILEInga JärvRita Annusdisq.
13.04.2019H-2competition1VILEInga JärvRita Annus46.764.06-7.2455excellentH-23
23.03.2019H-2competition2TAKOSari MikkiläRita Annus49.633.89-7.3755excellentH-22
23.03.2019H-2competition1TAKOSari MikkiläRita Annusdisq.
09.03.2019H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaRita Annusdisq.
02.12.2018H-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluRita Annusdisq.
02.12.2018H-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluRita Annusdisq.
18.11.2017H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRita Annusdisq.
26.08.2017H-2competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenRita Annusdisq.
26.08.2017H-2competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenRita Annusdisq.
15.04.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergRita Annusdisq.
01.04.2017H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvRita Annusdisq.
04.03.2017H-2competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteRita Annusdisq.
12.11.2016H-2competition1TAKORené BlankRita Annusdisq.
15.10.2016H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluRita Annusdisq.
27.08.2016H-2competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoRita Annus37.623.64-0.3855excellentH-22
23.07.2016H-2competition1AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenRita Annusdisq.
07.05.2016AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRita Annusdisq.
07.05.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRita Annusdisq.
07.05.2016H-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRita Annusdisq.
23.04.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvRita Annusdisq.
23.04.2016H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvRita Annusdisq.
09.04.2016AG-2competition2TAKOMonika PõldRita Annus52.972.898.971523.97goodAG-26
09.04.2016H-2competition1TAKOMonika PõldRita Annusdisq.
12.03.2016H-2competition1TAKOZsofi BiroRita Annusdisq.
28.11.2015H-2competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresRita Annusdisq.
24.10.2015AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRita Annus58.332.8613.331528.33AG-26
24.10.2015AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRita Annusdisq.
24.10.2015H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRita Annusdisq.
27.09.2015AG-2competition2AGPLUSSInga JärvRita Annusdisq.
27.09.2015AG-2competition1AGPLUSSInga JärvRita Annus46.363.58-3.6455excellentAG-23
29.08.2015AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaRita Annus53.892.976.891521.89goodAG-24
29.08.2015H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaRita Annus53.992.4416.991026.99H-24
29.08.2015AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaRita Annusdisq.
29.08.2015AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaRita Annusdisq.
08.08.2015AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenRita Annus43.793.49-7.2100excellentAG-11
08.08.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenRita Annus40.623.55-9.3800excellentAG-12
01.08.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvRita Annusdisq.
01.08.2015H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvRita Annusdisq.
18.07.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideRita Annus47.623.36-2.3800excellentAG-11
18.07.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideRita Annusdisq.
18.07.2015H-1competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideRita Annusdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas