Information about the dog:
Name:Jäljekütt Magnus
Nickname:Mäki
Reg. no:EST-00375/14
Breed:Dachshund Standard, Smooth-haired (TLK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:17.10.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Katrin Visk
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.08.2019H-2competition6TAKOVesa SivonenKatrin Visk41.313.75-1.6955excellentH-22
24.08.2019AG-2competition5TAKOVesa SivonenKatrin Viskdisq.
24.08.2019AG-2competition4TAKOVesa SivonenKatrin Viskdisq.
13.04.2019AG-2competition4VILEInga JärvKatrin Viskdisq.
13.04.2019AG-2competition3VILEInga JärvKatrin Visk40.463.76-5.5455excellentAG-22
09.03.2019AG-2competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Viskdisq.
09.03.2019AG-2competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Visk45.793.125.791015.79very goodAG-24
10.11.2018AG-2competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKatrin Viskdisq.
10.11.2018AG-2competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKatrin Viskdisq.
13.10.2018AG-1competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKatrin Visk41.653.48-3.3500excellentAG-12
13.10.2018AG-1competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKatrin Viskdisq.
13.10.2018H-1competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiKatrin Visk35.163.84-6.8455excellentH-14
01.09.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKatrin Viskdisq.
01.09.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKatrin Visk46.93.41-6.100excellentAG-11
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKatrin Viskdisq.
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Visk38.794.18-17.2155excellentAG-13
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Visk414.05-1400excellentAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas