Information about the dog:
Name:Garth Hero (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dini
Reg. no:ER19943/14
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:
Date of birth:08.07.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Katja Ruokolainen
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.08.2018AG-3competition5AKTIIVElika LassKatja Ruokolainen37.524.26-4.482020goodAG-36
18.08.2018AG-3competition4AKTIIVElika LassKatja Ruokolainendisq.
18.08.2018AG-3competition3AKTIIVElika LassKatja Ruokolainen45.773.93-1.232020goodAG-35
18.08.2018AG-3competition2AKTIIVElika LassKatja Ruokolainendisq.
18.08.2018H-3competition1AKTIIVElika LassKatja Ruokolainen34.234.70-7.771010very goodH-35
06.08.2016H-3competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatja Ruokolainen41.314.41-6.691515very goodH-311
06.08.2016AG-3competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatja Ruokolainendisq.
06.08.2016AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatja Ruokolainendisq.
06.08.2016AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatja Ruokolainendisq.
22.08.2015H-1competition6AKTIIVInga JärvKatja Ruokolainendisq.
22.08.2015AG-1competition5AKTIIVInga JärvKatja Ruokolainen39.044.43-16.9655excellentAG-12
22.08.2015AG-1competition4AKTIIVInga JärvKatja Ruokolainen34.045.08-21.961010very goodAG-14
22.08.2015AG-1competition3AKTIIVInga JärvKatja Ruokolainen42.73.54-6.31515very goodAG-17
22.08.2015AG-1competition2AKTIIVInga JärvKatja Ruokolainen39.084.53-17.9255excellentAG-15
22.08.2015H-1competition1AKTIIVInga JärvKatja Ruokolainendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas