Information about the dog:
Name:Hausknecht Inessa (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nessie
Reg. no:22615779
Breed:Fox Terrier, Smooth (FTS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:17.06.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Daria Reznichenko
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenDaria Reznichenko41.634.52-7.3700excellentAG-34
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenDaria Reznichenko35.624.10-2.381010very goodH-39
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenDaria Reznichenko39.124.42-5.881010very goodAG-38
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenDaria Reznichenko38.374.17-7.6355excellentAG-33
22.08.2015H-3competition6AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDaria Reznichenko34.534.49-3.471010very goodH-38
22.08.2015AG-3competition5AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDaria Reznichenkodisq.
22.08.2015AG-3competition4AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDaria Reznichenkodisq.
22.08.2015AG-3competition1AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDaria Reznichenko41.734.31-8.2700excellentAG-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas