Information about the dog:
Name:Cerose Chanson Show In (foreign dog)
Nickname:Yume
Reg. no:3311390 ла
Breed:Fox Terrier, Smooth (FTS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:19.07.2012
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Daria Reznichenko
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenDaria Reznichenko36.435.16-12.5700excellentAG-31
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenDaria Reznichenkodisq.
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenDaria Reznichenko35.794.83-9.2100excellentAG-31
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenDaria Reznichenkodisq.
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenDaria Reznichenko38.034.21-7.9700excellentAG-31
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenDaria Reznichenkodisq.
22.08.2015H-3competition6AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDaria Reznichenko34.524.49-3.4855excellentH-35
22.08.2015AG-3competition5AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDaria Reznichenko41.664.46-11.3400excellentAG-32
22.08.2015AG-3competition4AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDaria Reznichenko45.634.34-9.372020goodAG-35
22.08.2015AG-3competition1AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenDaria Reznichenko45.393.97-4.611010very goodAG-38
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas