Information about the dog:
Name:Nevskaja Zhemchuzhina Pikkolo
Nickname:Piko
Reg. no:EST-02096/05
Breed:Medium Poodle (VP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.07.2004
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Liivika Pärg
Titles:EST AG CH, FIN AG CH, AG M'12
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
all AG  KK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
03.08.2008KK-2competitionKAGUEster AderLiivika Pärg87goodKK-22
02.06.2007KK-1competitionURANMarika MikkLiivika Pärg120very goodKK-11
01.05.2007KK-1competitionURANIlvi RimmLiivika Pärg129very goodKK-11
01.10.2006KK-1competitionEBÜEsta RatnikLiivika Pärg123very goodKK-11-2
30.09.2006KK-1competitionURANAnu OksLiivika Pärg113.5goodKK-13
26.08.2006KK-1competitionKAGUAnu Oks, Kaja KoorLiivika Pärg128.5very goodKK-11
28.06.2006KK-1trialURANIlvi RimmLiivika Pärg127.5very goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas