Information about the dog:
Name:Nevskaja Zhemchuzhina Pikkolo
Nickname:Piko
Reg. no:EST-02096/05
Breed:Medium Poodle (VP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.07.2004
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Liivika Pärg
Titles:EST AG CH, FIN AG CH, AG M'12
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
all AG KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
05.07.2008SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUKirina KiviLiivika Pärg173.51st prizeSK-AVA1
14.06.2008SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibLiivika Pärg1791st prizeSK-AVA3
24.05.2008SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibLiivika Pärg1691st prizeSK-AVA1
27.04.2008SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUKaidi JuurikLiivika Pärg1143rd prizeSK-AVA3
08.07.2007SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibLiivika Pärg1781st prizeSK-ALG1-2
10.06.2007SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKirina Kivi, Ester AderLiivika Pärg1781st prizeSK-ALG1
29.04.2007SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKaidi JuurikLiivika Pärg1641st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas