Information about the dog:
Name:Freudenbringer Glori (foreign dog)
Nickname:Misty
Reg. no:FIN40056/07
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.06.2007
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jaana Leppänummi
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenJaana Leppänummi34.654.21-3.3500excellentH-311
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenJaana Leppänummi40.373.96-5.6355excellentAG-316
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenJaana Leppänummi47.133.391.1356.13very goodAG-35
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenJaana Leppänummidisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoJaana Leppänummidisq.
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoJaana Leppänummi35.44.29-2.600excellentH-36
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoJaana Leppänummi55.013.386.01511.01very goodAG-312
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoJaana Leppänummidisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoJaana Leppänummidisq.
29.08.2015H-3competition6TAKOAnne SaviojaJaana Leppänummidisq.
29.08.2015AG-3competition5TAKOAnne SaviojaJaana Leppänummi44.53.82-1.555excellentAG-316
29.08.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJaana Leppänummidisq.
29.08.2015AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaJaana Leppänummi45.443.83-2.5600excellentAG-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas