Information about the dog:
Name:Freudenbringer Janica (foreign dog)
Nickname:Medley
Reg. no:FI26918/09
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.05.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jaana Leppänummi
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2015H-3competition6TAKOAnne SaviojaJaana Leppänummi29.745.04-8.2600excellentH-37
29.08.2015AG-3competition5TAKOAnne SaviojaJaana Leppänummi42.793.97-3.211010very goodAG-319
29.08.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJaana Leppänummi44.533.93-4.4700excellentAG-36
29.08.2015AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaJaana Leppänummidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas