Information about the dog:
Name:Tim Spirit Aljska (foreign dog)
Nickname:Sima
Reg. no:RKF3442415
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.10.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Svetlana Stepanova
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Stepanova43.663.34-2.3400excellentAG-12
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Stepanova43.323.62-5.6800excellentAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas