Information about the dog:
Name:Olly Clan Jack Of All Trades
Nickname:Espo
Reg. no:RKF2956891
Breed:Staffordshire Bull Terrier (SBT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:11.01.2011
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Jana Bekeneva
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaJana Bekeneva42.043.50-3.9600excellentAG-11
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaJana Bekeneva39.693.300.6955.69excellentH-11
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJana Bekeneva47.273.091.271516.27goodAG-12
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaJana Bekeneva52.992.963.991518.99goodAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas