Information about the dog:
Name:Ak Mil Vista License To Live
Nickname:Lotta
Reg. no:EST-00750/13
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.01.2013
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kaijo Haavistu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (26):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.03.2016AG-1competition2TAKOZsofi BiroKaijo Haavistu38.834.12-8.171010very goodAG-13
10.09.2016AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSascha GrunderKaijo Haavistu47.563.99-12.4455excellentAG-21
09.04.2016AG-1competition2TAKOMonika PõldKaijo Haavistu34.194.86-14.8155excellentAG-12
12.03.2016H-1competition1TAKOZsofi BiroKaijo Haavistu40.334.36-5.6755excellentH-13
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaKaijo Haavistu34.974.20-11.0355excellentAG-13
27.08.2016H-2competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoKaijo Haavistu28.364.83-9.6400excellentH-21
16.07.2016AG-1competition5MUSÕBERInga JärvKaijo Haavistu35.564.56-13.4400excellentAG-11
16.07.2016AG-1competition4MUSÕBERInga JärvKaijo Haavistu35.194.66-14.8100excellentAG-11
09.04.2016H-1competition1TAKOMonika PõldKaijo Haavistu25.665.30-11.3400excellentH-11
24.10.2015AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaijo Haavistu32.75.05-12.300excellentAG-11
14.01.2017AG-2competition2AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteKaijo Haavistudisq.
14.01.2017AG-2competition1AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteKaijo Haavistudisq.
10.09.2016AG-2competition3MUSÕBERSascha GrunderKaijo Haavistudisq.
10.09.2016AG-2competition1MUSÕBERSascha GrunderKaijo Haavistudisq.
27.08.2016AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoKaijo Haavistudisq.
27.08.2016AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoKaijo Haavistudisq.
16.07.2016AG-1competition6MUSÕBERInga JärvKaijo Haavistudisq.
02.07.2016AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaijo Haavistudisq.
02.07.2016AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKaijo Haavistudisq.
07.05.2016AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKaijo Haavistudisq.
07.05.2016AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKaijo Haavistudisq.
09.04.2016AG-1competition3TAKOMonika PõldKaijo Haavistudisq.
12.03.2016AG-1competition3TAKOZsofi BiroKaijo Haavistudisq.
24.10.2015AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaijo Haavistudisq.
24.10.2015H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKaijo Haavistudisq.
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaKaijo Haavistudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas