Information about the dog:
Name:Snowwhite
Nickname:Muffin
Reg. no:EST-03867/10
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.09.2001
Size (AG):small
Owner:Timandra Rand
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (14):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
13.08.2016AG-3competition2EKL-KKKStefanie SemkatTimandra Rand52.613.526.61511.61very goodAG-318
13.08.2016H-3competition1EKL-KKKStefanie SemkatTimandra Rand44.634.152.6302.63excellentH-311
07.05.2016AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTimandra Rand44.883.794.8804.88excellentAG-36
07.05.2016AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTimandra Rand52.343.805.341015.34very goodAG-314
23.04.2016AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvTimandra Rand47.13.99-7.900excellentAG-21
23.04.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvTimandra Rand42.794.14-9.2100excellentAG-22
23.04.2016H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvTimandra Rand34.814.40-6.1900excellentH-21
12.03.2016AG-2competition3TAKOZsofi BiroTimandra Rand48.823.63-0.1855excellentAG-24
12.03.2016AG-2competition2TAKOZsofi BiroTimandra Rand44.313.81-2.6900excellentAG-21
12.03.2016H-2competition1TAKOZsofi BiroTimandra Randdisq.
27.09.2015AG-1competition2AGPLUSSInga JärvTimandra Rand46.533.59-5.4755excellentAG-14
27.09.2015AG-1competition1AGPLUSSInga JärvTimandra Rand49.463.30-1.5400excellentAG-12
19.09.2015AG-1trial2PÄRNUAGLidia BelyaevaTimanda Rand36.473.84-7.5300excellentAG-1
19.09.2015AG-1trial1PÄRNUAGLidia BelyaevaTimanda Rand37.323.75-6.6800excellentAG-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas