Information about the dog:
Name:Merry Moonray's Mona Lisa (foreign dog)
Nickname:Monsteri
Reg. no:FI46012/11
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.07.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tarja Kiander
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.07.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvTarja Kianderdisq.
11.06.2016AG-3competition5MUSÕBERMonika PõldTarja Kiander49.823.296.6606.66very goodAG-32
11.06.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldTarja Kianderdisq.
11.06.2016AG-3competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldTarja Kiander47.033.474.1304.13excellentAG-32
12.09.2015AG-3competition6MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTarja Kianderdisq.
12.09.2015AG-3competition5MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTarja Kianderdisq.
12.09.2015AG-3competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTarja Kianderdisq.
12.09.2015AG-3competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTarja Kianderdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas