Information about the dog:
Name:Ak Mil Vista License To Lark
Nickname:Krahv
Reg. no:EST-00749/13
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.01.2013
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Raivo Päts
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (32):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.01.2017H-3competition3AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteRaivo Päts51.873.0811.87516.87goodH-39
14.01.2017AG-3competition2AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteRaivo Päts50.123.711.1201.12excellentAG-35
14.01.2017AG-3competition1AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteRaivo Pätsdisq.
10.09.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSascha GrunderRaivo Pätsdisq.
10.09.2016AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSascha GrunderRaivo Pätsdisq.
27.08.2016H-2competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoRaivo Päts31.244.39-6.7600excellentH-22
27.08.2016AG-2competition6TAKOSeppo SavikkoRaivo Pätsdisq.
27.08.2016AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoRaivo Päts48.873.60-4.1355excellentAG-21
27.08.2016AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoRaivo Pätsdisq.
16.07.2016AG-2competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvRaivo Pätsdisq.
16.07.2016AG-2competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvRaivo Pätsdisq.
16.07.2016AG-2competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvRaivo Päts53.93.470.955.9excellentAG-21
18.06.2016H-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRaivo Pätsdisq.
18.06.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRaivo Päts49.423.501.3656.36very goodAG-22
18.06.2016AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRaivo Pätsdisq.
11.06.2016AG-2competition6MUSÕBERMonika PõldRaivo Pätsdisq.
11.06.2016AG-2competition5MUSÕBERMonika PõldRaivo Päts403.85-2.7800excellentAG-21
11.06.2016AG-2competition4MUSÕBERMonika PõldRaivo Pätsdisq.
23.04.2016AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvRaivo Pätsdisq.
23.04.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvRaivo Päts47.633.72-4.3700excellentAG-22
23.04.2016H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvRaivo Pätsdisq.
12.03.2016AG-2competition3TAKOZsofi BiroRaivo Pätsdisq.
12.03.2016AG-2competition2TAKOZsofi BiroRaivo Pätsdisq.
12.03.2016H-2competition1TAKOZsofi BiroRaivo Pätsdisq.
28.11.2015H-1competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresRaivo Päts35.954.12-6.0500excellentH-12
28.11.2015AG-1competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresRaivo Päts41.363.60-2.6400excellentAG-11
28.11.2015AG-1competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresRaivo Pätsdisq.
24.10.2015AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRaivo Pätsdisq.
24.10.2015AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRaivo Pätsdisq.
24.10.2015H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaRaivo Pätsdisq.
27.09.2015AG-1competition2AGPLUSSInga JärvRaivo Päts41.953.98-10.0500excellentAG-11
27.09.2015AG-1competition1AGPLUSSInga JärvRaivo Päts44.823.64-6.1855excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas