Information about the dog:
Name:Artur
Nickname:Gusti
Reg. no:EST-00413/14
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:04.12.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Grete Martha Laan
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (23):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.05.2017AG-1competition7A-KOERLenka PankovaGrete Martha Laandisq.
27.05.2017AG-1competition6A-KOERLenka PankovaGrete Martha Laan50.683.20-8.321010very goodAG-15
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergGrete Martha Laandisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergGrete Martha Laan46.743.34-5.2655excellentAG-16
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergGrete Martha Laan44.543.144.541519.54goodH-14
04.03.2017AG-1competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteGrete Martha Laandisq.
04.03.2017AG-1competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteGrete Martha Laan41.753.47-4.2500excellentAG-12
04.03.2017H-1competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteGrete Martha Laan45.053.113.0558.05very goodH-12
15.10.2016AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluGrete Martha Laandisq.
15.10.2016AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluGrete Martha Laan45.943.44-1.061010very goodAG-12
15.10.2016H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluGrete Martha Laan41.323.581.3201.32excellentH-12
06.08.2016H-1competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGrete Martha Laandisq.
06.08.2016AG-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGrete Martha Laandisq.
06.08.2016AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaGrete Martha Laandisq.
18.06.2016AG-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluGrete Martha Laan38.023.79-4.331010very goodAG-13
18.06.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluGrete Martha Laan46.313.58-2.512020goodAG-15
18.06.2016H-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluGrete Martha Laandisq.
23.04.2016H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvGrete Martha Laan40.983.71-2.0255excellentH-14
23.04.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvGrete Martha Laandisq.
23.04.2016AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvGrete Martha Laan45.543.51-4.461515very goodAG-12
24.10.2015AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaGrete Martha Laandisq.
24.10.2015AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaGrete Martha Laandisq.
24.10.2015H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaGrete Martha Laan41.243.900.2455.24excellentH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas