Information about the dog:
Name:Cosmopaws Absolute Knock Down
Nickname:Timbu
Reg. no:EST-02158/12
Breed:Welsh Corgi Pembroke (WCP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:21.04.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Piret Tootsi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.04.2016AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergPiret Tootsi42.483.88-16.5255excellentAG-15
30.04.2016AG-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergPiret Tootsi39.943.73-13.061515very goodAG-14
06.02.2016AG-1competition3SÄDEZeljko GoraPiret Tootsi57.633.382.632022.63goodAG-13
06.02.2016AG-1competition2SÄDEZeljko GoraPiret Tootsidisq.
06.02.2016H-1competition1SÄDEZeljko GoraPiret Tootsi46.552.999.551524.55goodH-13
14.11.2015H-1competition3SÄDELidia BelyaevaPiret Tootsidisq.
14.11.2015AG-1competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaPiret Tootsidisq.
14.11.2015AG-1competition1SÄDELidia BelyaevaPiret Tootsi42.343.45-0.661010very goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas