Information about the dog:
Name:Eaglemount Fantasie
Nickname:Fanni
Reg. no:EST-00275/14
Breed:Italian Corso Dog (CC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.11.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Elen Nurmetalu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (63):
all  AG IPO-R KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCPointsMarkResultPlace
10.11.2018AG-2competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaElen Nurmetaludisq.
10.11.2018AG-2competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaElen Nurmetalu44.514.63-7.491010very goodAG-22
10.11.2018H-2competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaElen Nurmetalu34.564.89-7.4400excellentH-21
10.11.2018H-2competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaElen Nurmetalu39.354.141.351011.35very goodH-24
13.10.2018AG-2competition4TAKOReetta PirttikoskiElen Nurmetaludisq.
13.10.2018AG-2competition3TAKOReetta PirttikoskiElen Nurmetaludisq.
13.10.2018H-2competition2TAKOReetta PirttikoskiElen Nurmetalu30.584.51-10.4200excellentH-22
13.10.2018H-2competition1TAKOReetta PirttikoskiElen Nurmetalu35.964.03-7.0400excellentH-21
25.08.2018AG-2competition6TAKOKati Wala-BruinElen Nurmetalu42.444.55-14.5655excellentAG-23
25.08.2018AG-2competition5TAKOKati Wala-BruinElen Nurmetaludisq.
25.08.2018H-2competition4TAKOInga JärvElen Nurmetalu35.54.76-10.500excellentH-21
25.08.2018AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvElen Nurmetaludisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvElen Nurmetaludisq.
25.08.2018H-2competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinElen Nurmetalu46.783.680.781010.78very goodH-21
22.07.2018AG-2trial4TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Nurmetalu53.13.73-3.900excellentAG-2
22.07.2018AG-2trial3TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Nurmetalu43.514.25-9.4955excellentAG-2
22.07.2018H-2trial2TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Nurmetalu39.814.42-8.1900excellentH-2
22.07.2018H-2trial1TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Nurmetalu41.444.10-4.5655excellentH-2
14.07.2018AG-2competition6SAAREAGInga JärvElen Nurmetalu49.763.68-4.061010very goodAG-21
14.07.2018AG-2competition5SAAREAGInga JärvElen Nurmetalu47.014.32-12.755excellentAG-22
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetalu32.184.82-19.8255excellentH-14
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetalu39.684.08-16.3255excellentAG-11
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetalu40.574.09-14.4300excellentAG-13
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenElen Nurmetaludisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenElen Nurmetalu34.834.54-18.171515very goodAG-14
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenElen Nurmetalu30.084.32-10.9255excellentH-12
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Nurmetaludisq.
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Nurmetalu36.164.98-14.8400excellentH-11
28.04.2018AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Nurmetalu32.264.46-11.741010very goodAG-14
28.04.2018AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Nurmetalu44.183.58-3.821010very goodAG-12
14.04.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVElika LassElen Nurmetalu41.664.75-29.342020goodAG-15
14.04.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassElen Nurmetalu40.854.72-28.151010very goodAG-13
14.04.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassElen Nurmetalu33.094.84-23.9155excellentH-14
31.03.2018AG-1competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupElen Nurmetaludisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupElen Nurmetalu35.864.16-2.141515very goodAG-15
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupElen Nurmetalu31.614.62-9.3955excellentH-11
31.03.2018H-1competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupElen Nurmetaludisq.
24.03.2018RH-FL EtrialEOKKMargot Luukas, Monika RusingElen Nurmetalu9686182very goodRH-FL E
17.02.2018AG-1competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetalu40.243.68-12.761010very goodAG-18
17.02.2018AG-1competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetalu32.554.39-18.451010very goodAG-14
17.02.2018H-1competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetaludisq.
20.01.2018AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetaludisq.
20.01.2018AG-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetalu41.963.57-5.0455excellentAG-13
27.05.2017AG-1competition7A-KOERLenka PankovaElen Nurmetaludisq.
27.05.2017AG-1competition6A-KOERLenka PankovaElen Nurmetaludisq.
27.05.2017H-1competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaElen Nurmetaludisq.
27.05.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaElen Nurmetaludisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergElen Nurmetalu43.143.11-1.861515very goodAG-17
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergElen Nurmetalu41.773.73-10.2355excellentAG-17
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergElen Nurmetalu44.033.184.0359.03very goodH-13
01.04.2017AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvElen Nurmetalu47.133.67-4.871010very goodAG-15
01.04.2017AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvElen Nurmetalu42.524.09-9.481010very goodAG-13
01.04.2017H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvElen Nurmetalu42.714.10-7.2955excellentH-17
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Nurmetalu39.574.27-7.4355excellentH-16
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Nurmetalu39.764.53-13.2400excellentAG-12
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElen Nurmetaludisq.
04.03.2017AG-1competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Nurmetaludisq.
04.03.2017AG-1competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Nurmetaludisq.
04.03.2017H-1competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteElen Nurmetalu35.983.89-6.021010very goodH-15
12.11.2016H-1competition1TAKORené BlankElen Nurmetalu36.833.83-5.1755excellentH-13
10.01.2016AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetaludisq.
10.01.2016AG-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElen Nurmetaludisq.
29.11.2015KK-1trialVIKOAnu OksElen Nurmetaludisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas