Information about the dog:
Name:Renuar Milbran's (foreign dog)
Nickname:Reino
Reg. no:JR705573AST
Breed:American Staffordshire Terrier (AST)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.03.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Laila Kundziņa
Results (21):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.02.2019AG-3competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergLaila Kundziņa47.313.765.3105.31excellentAG-316
09.02.2019AG-3competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergLaila Kundziņadisq.
09.02.2019H-3competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergLaila Kundziņa46.443.834.4459.44very goodH-319
08.12.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaLaila Kundziņadisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaLaila Kundziņadisq.
08.12.2018H-3competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaLaila Kundziņa51.964.04-1.0400excellentH-39
10.02.2018AG-3competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLaila Kundziņa54.163.751.1656.16very goodAG-315
10.02.2018AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLaila Kundziņadisq.
10.02.2018H-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaLaila Kundziņa37.93.804.904.9excellentH-310
13.05.2017AG-3competition7VILERolli SchiltzLaila Kundziņa57.993.457.99512.99very goodAG-311
13.05.2017H-3competition6VILERolli SchiltzLaila Kundziņa52.443.2414.44519.44goodH-315
13.05.2017AG-3competition4VILERolli SchiltzLaila Kundziņa78.772.4933.77538.77AG-313
18.06.2016H-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRolands Kundziņšdisq.
18.06.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRolands Kundziņš55.233.137.171017.17goodAG-22
18.06.2016AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRolands Kundziņšdisq.
07.05.2016AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRolands Kundziņšdisq.
07.05.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRolands Kundziņš62.72.6614.7014.7very goodAG-25
07.05.2016H-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRolands Kundziņšdisq.
16.01.2016H-2competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteLaila Kundziņa52.763.187.7607.76very goodH-22
16.01.2016AG-2competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteLaila Kundziņadisq.
16.01.2016AG-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteLaila Kundziņa67.822.7313.82518.82goodAG-21
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas