Information about the dog:
Name:Maple Yard End Of Limits (foreign dog)
Nickname:Soolo
Reg. no:FI56711/09
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:03.11.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Evie Rekola
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (27):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.09.2017AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliEvie Rekoladisq.
26.08.2017AG-2competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenEvie Rekoladisq.
26.08.2017AG-2competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenEvie Rekoladisq.
15.04.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergEvie Rekoladisq.
15.04.2017AG-2competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergEvie Rekoladisq.
18.02.2017AG-2competition6SÄDEStefi PraakliEvie Rekoladisq.
18.02.2017AG-2competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekoladisq.
18.02.2017AG-2competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekoladisq.
03.09.2016AG-2competition5VILEAlgirdas ValciukasEvie Rekoladisq.
03.09.2016AG-2competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasEvie Rekoladisq.
03.09.2016AG-2competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasEvie Rekoladisq.
03.09.2016AG-2competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasEvie Rekoladisq.
14.05.2016AG-2competition5VILEVeronika HerendyEvie Rekoladisq.
30.04.2016AG-2competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergEvie Rekoladisq.
30.04.2016H-2competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergEvie Rekoladisq.
06.02.2016H-2competition3SÄDEZeljko GoraEvie Rekoladisq.
06.02.2016AG-2competition2SÄDEZeljko GoraEvie Rekoladisq.
16.01.2016H-2competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteEvie Rekoladisq.
16.01.2016AG-2competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteEvie Rekoladisq.
30.04.2016AG-2competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergEvie Rekola49.333.63-10.671515very goodAG-25
02.09.2017AG-2competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteEvie Rekola43.324.20-8.682020goodAG-22
16.01.2016AG-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteEvie Rekola46.134.01-7.872020goodAG-22
23.09.2017AG-2competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliEvie Rekola44.24.00-7.855excellentAG-22
14.05.2016AG-2competition4VILEVeronika HerendyEvie Rekola44.573.86-4.431010very goodAG-25
21.10.2017AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluEvie Rekola40.963.59-0.0455excellentAG-22
21.10.2017AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEvie Rekola47.013.176.011521.01goodAG-28
06.02.2016AG-2competition1SÄDEZeljko GoraEvie Rekola54.793.169.792534.79AG-23
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas