Information about the dog:
Name:Mercedes (foreign dog)
Nickname:Niilo
Reg. no:FI51087/09
Breed:Parson Russell Terrier (PRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:13.08.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Moona Halvari
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.02.2016AG-3competition3SÄDEZeljko GoraMoona Halvari61.483.2512.481527.48AG-35
06.02.2016AG-3competition2SÄDEZeljko GoraMoona Halvari44.994.31-2.0100excellentAG-36
06.02.2016H-3competition1SÄDEZeljko GoraMoona Halvari36.44.071.401.4excellentH-37
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas