Information about the dog:
Name:Lumilux Fiamma Di Neve (foreign dog)
Nickname:Usva
Reg. no:FI20941/11
Breed:Romagna Water Dog (RVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.02.2011
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Charlotte Blomberg
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.02.2016AG-3competition3SÄDEZeljko GoraCharlotte Blomberg57.583.478.581018.58goodAG-33
06.02.2016AG-3competition2SÄDEZeljko GoraCharlotte Blombergdisq.
06.02.2016H-3competition1SÄDEZeljko GoraCharlotte Blombergdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas