Information about the dog:
Name:Scarlett Bevy Jr Rapunzel
Nickname:Roosi
Reg. no:EST-03435/13
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.08.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Katre Kandimaa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (44):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
08.09.2018AG-3competition3MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKatre Kandimaadisq.
08.09.2018AG-3competition2MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKatre Kandimaa49.233.478.231523.23goodAG-316
08.09.2018H-3competition1MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKatre Kandimaa37.894.25-2.1155excellentH-310
12.05.2018AG-3competition3VILEGabi SteppanKatre Kandimaadisq.
12.05.2018AG-3competition2VILEGabi SteppanKatre Kandimaa47.33.812.31517.3goodAG-37
12.05.2018H-3competition1VILEGabi SteppanKatre Kandimaa43.473.804.471014.47very goodH-35
21.04.2018H-3competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicKatre Kandimaadisq.
21.04.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicKatre Kandimaadisq.
21.04.2018AG-3competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicKatre Kandimaadisq.
17.03.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGElika LassKatre Kandimaa45.043.735.04510.04very goodAG-38
17.03.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassKatre Kandimaadisq.
17.03.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassKatre Kandimaadisq.
17.03.2018H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassKatre Kandimaadisq.
25.11.2017AG-3competition3SÄDEElika LassKatre Kandimaadisq.
25.11.2017AG-3competition2SÄDEElika LassKatre Kandimaadisq.
25.11.2017AG-3competition1SÄDEElika LassKatre Kandimaadisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothKatre Kandimaadisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothKatre Kandimaa44.073.63-0.931010very goodAG-39
09.09.2017AG-3competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothKatre Kandimaadisq.
02.09.2017AG-3competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteKatre Kandimaadisq.
02.09.2017AG-3competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteKatre Kandimaadisq.
02.09.2017H-3competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteKatre Kandimaa43.763.790.7655.76excellentH-38
08.07.2017AG-2trial3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKatre Kandimaadisq.
08.07.2017AG-2trial2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKatre Kandimaa48.443.413.441013.44very goodAG-2
08.07.2017AG-2trial1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKatre Kandimaa46.063.63-1.9400excellentAG-2
11.06.2017AG-2competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideKatre Kandimaa49.773.80-2.2300excellentAG-21
06.05.2017H-2competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKatre Kandimaadisq.
06.05.2017AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKatre Kandimaadisq.
06.05.2017AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKatre Kandimaadisq.
18.02.2017AG-2competition6SÄDEStefi PraakliKatre Kandimaadisq.
18.02.2017AG-2competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKatre Kandimaadisq.
18.02.2017AG-2competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKatre Kandimaadisq.
21.01.2017H-2competition3VILEStefi PraakliKatre Kandimaa35.654.15-5.3500excellentH-22
21.01.2017AG-2competition2VILEStefi PraakliKatre Kandimaa48.033.50-0.972020goodAG-23
21.01.2017AG-2competition1VILEStefi PraakliKatre Kandimaadisq.
20.11.2016AG-2competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatre Kandimaa47.373.80-5.631515very goodAG-22
20.11.2016AG-2competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatre Kandimaadisq.
20.11.2016AG-2competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKatre Kandimaadisq.
30.04.2016H-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergKatre Kandimaadisq.
30.04.2016AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergKatre Kandimaa40.094.12-18.9100excellentAG-12
30.04.2016AG-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergKatre Kandimaa38.023.92-14.9800excellentAG-11
06.02.2016AG-1competition3SÄDEZeljko GoraKatre Kandimaa692.83141529AG-14
06.02.2016AG-1competition2SÄDEZeljko GoraKatre Kandimaadisq.
06.02.2016H-1competition1SÄDEZeljko GoraKatre Kandimaa32.54.28-4.500excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas