Information about the dog:
Name:Nuxo Joulupukki Joseph (foreign dog)
Nickname:Bruno
Reg. no:FI14768/14
Breed:Romagna Water Dog (RVK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:24.12.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Laura Rontu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.02.2016AG-1competition3SÄDEZeljko GoraLaura Rontu68.632.8413.631023.63goodAG-13
06.02.2016H-1competition1SÄDEZeljko GoraLaura Rontu45.733.048.731523.73goodH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas