Information about the dog:
Name:Piggyland's Odile (foreign dog)
Nickname:Vanttu
Reg. no:FI21317/13
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.03.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Minna Viitanen
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.07.2017AG-3competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMinna Viitanen41.684.65-10.752020goodAG-316
15.07.2017AG-3competition6SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMinna Viitanendisq.
15.07.2017H-3competition5SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMinna Viitanendisq.
15.07.2017H-3competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanendisq.
15.07.2017H-3competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanendisq.
15.07.2017AG-3competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanendisq.
15.07.2017AG-3competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanen38.854.63-11.1555excellentAG-39
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroMinna Viitanendisq.
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroMinna Viitanendisq.
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroMinna Viitanendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas