Information about the dog:
Name:Invictus (foreign dog)
Nickname:Håp
Reg. no:ER26777/11
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.03.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Minna Viitanen
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.07.2017AG-3competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMinna Viitanen38.884.99-13.551010very goodAG-312
15.07.2017AG-3competition6SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMinna Viitanen40.224.72-9.7800excellentAG-31
15.07.2017H-3competition5SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluMinna Viitanen31.195.45-9.2900excellentH-33
15.07.2017H-3competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanen32.844.51-6.1100excellentH-37
15.07.2017H-3competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanen26.925.05-8.8700excellentH-33
15.07.2017AG-3competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanen35.084.70-8.3400excellentAG-32
15.07.2017AG-3competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMinna Viitanen37.064.86-12.941010very goodAG-313
12.03.2016AG-3competition3TAKOZsofi BiroMinna Viitanen41.754.62-8.2500excellentAG-32
12.03.2016AG-3competition2TAKOZsofi BiroMinna Viitanendisq.
12.03.2016H-3competition1TAKOZsofi BiroMinna Viitanendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas