Information about the dog:
Name:Armirelli Feeling Good
Nickname:Stefi
Reg. no:EST-00703/14
Breed:Australian Terrier (AUT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.01.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Steiv Silm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (26):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2018AG-1competition6TAKOKati Wala-BruinSteiv Silm49.513.37-2.491010very goodAG-12
25.08.2018H-1competition5TAKOInga JärvSteiv Silm40.173.93-5.8300excellentH-13
25.08.2018H-1competition4TAKOInga JärvSteiv Silm37.573.89-5.4300excellentH-14
05.08.2017H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvSteiv Silm41.193.76-4.8155excellentH-14
05.08.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvSteiv Silmdisq.
05.08.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvSteiv Silm47.333.82-9.671515very goodAG-15
17.06.2017H-1competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenSteiv Silmdisq.
17.06.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenSteiv Silm62.552.807.552532.55AG-14
17.06.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenSteiv Silmdisq.
06.08.2016H-1competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSteiv Silmdisq.
06.08.2016AG-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSteiv Silmdisq.
06.08.2016AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSteiv Silm41.664.20-16.3455excellentAG-13
06.08.2016H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSteiv Silm35.064.22-14.9455excellentH-11
06.08.2016AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaSteiv Silmdisq.
16.07.2016AG-1competition6MUSÕBERInga JärvSteiv Silmdisq.
16.07.2016AG-1competition5MUSÕBERInga JärvSteiv Silmdisq.
16.07.2016AG-1competition4MUSÕBERInga JärvSteiv Silmdisq.
18.06.2016AG-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluSteiv Silm33.94.25-8.4500excellentAG-11
18.06.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluSteiv Silmdisq.
18.06.2016H-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluSteiv Silm38.813.99-5.481010very goodH-15
23.04.2016H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvSteiv Silm40.953.71-2.0500excellentH-11
23.04.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvSteiv Silm56.913.30-2.091515very goodAG-14
23.04.2016AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvSteiv Silmdisq.
12.03.2016AG-1competition3TAKOZsofi BiroSteiv Silmdisq.
12.03.2016AG-1competition2TAKOZsofi BiroSteiv Silm49.693.222.692022.69goodAG-13
12.03.2016H-1competition1TAKOZsofi BiroSteiv Silmdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas