Information about the dog:
Name:Faramir Du Mourioche
Nickname:Mio
Reg. no:EST-00562/14
Breed:Pyrenean Sheepdog, Long-haired (PÜP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:17.09.2013
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kristina Grau
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (41):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.10.2016AG-3competition6SAAREAGTanja PollichKristina Graudisq.
29.10.2016AG-3competition5SAAREAGTanja PollichKristina Graudisq.
29.10.2016AG-3competition4SAAREAGTanja PollichKristina Grau38.94.76-12.100excellentAG-32
15.10.2016AG-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristina Graudisq.
15.10.2016AG-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristina Graudisq.
15.10.2016H-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristina Grau33.854.90-5.1500excellentH-33
10.09.2016AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSascha GrunderKristina Graudisq.
10.09.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSascha GrunderKristina Graudisq.
10.09.2016AG-3competition1MUSÕBERSascha GrunderKristina Graudisq.
03.09.2016AG-3competition6VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKristina Graudisq.
03.09.2016AG-3competition5VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKristina Graudisq.
03.09.2016H-3competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKristina Graudisq.
03.09.2016AG-3competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKristina Grau35.924.45-6.0800excellentAG-31
03.09.2016AG-3competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKristina Graudisq.
03.09.2016H-3competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKristina Graudisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoKristina Grau39.614.65-9.391010very goodAG-36
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoKristina Graudisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoKristina Grau37.994.90-11.011010very goodAG-36
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoKristina Graudisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoKristina Grau42.624.69-12.3800excellentAG-31
14.08.2016H-2competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatKristina Graudisq.
14.08.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatKristina Graudisq.
14.08.2016AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatKristina Grau30.945.17-19.0600excellentAG-21
02.07.2016AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvKristina Graudisq.
18.06.2016H-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKristina Grau31.065.02-9.9900excellentH-21
18.06.2016AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKristina Grau34.335.04-13.7300excellentAG-21
18.06.2016AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKristina Graudisq.
14.05.2016AG-2competition3VILEVeronika HerendyKristina Graudisq.
14.05.2016AG-2competition2VILEVeronika HerendyKristina Grau36.454.94-14.551010very goodAG-21
14.05.2016H-2competition1VILEVeronika HerendyKristina Grau35.595.00-14.4100excellentH-21
07.05.2016AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKristina Grau30.45.10-17.600excellentAG-11
07.05.2016AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKristina Grau32.924.95-18.0800excellentAG-11
07.05.2016H-1competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKristina Grau26.915.35-14.0900excellentH-11
23.04.2016H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvKristina Graudisq.
23.04.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvKristina Grau35.315.32-23.6900excellentAG-11
23.04.2016AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvKristina Graudisq.
09.04.2016AG-1competition3TAKOMonika PõldKristina Graudisq.
09.04.2016AG-1competition2TAKOMonika PõldKristina Grau34.434.82-14.5755excellentAG-13
12.03.2016AG-1competition3TAKOZsofi BiroKristina Graudisq.
12.03.2016AG-1competition2TAKOZsofi BiroKristina Graudisq.
12.03.2016H-1competition1TAKOZsofi BiroKristina Grau34.925.04-11.0800excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas