Information about the dog:
Name:Wildanas Too Hot To Handle (foreign dog)
Nickname:Riesa
Reg. no:FI17781/10
Breed:Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever (NSR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.01.2010
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Elena Nisula
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.04.2016AG-3competition3TAKOMonika PõldElena Nisula36.364.37-3.6455excellentAG-34
09.04.2016AG-3competition2TAKOMonika PõldElena Nisuladisq.
09.04.2016H-3competition1TAKOMonika PõldElena Nisula31.194.17-0.8155excellentH-311
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas