Information about the dog:
Name:Milbu King Of The Day
Nickname:Tixi
Reg. no:EST-03170/14
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:08.05.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Terje Erdmann
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (67):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2019AG-3competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaTerje Erdmann44.834.68-10.1700excellentAG-34
20.04.2019AG-3competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaTerje Erdmann47.264.44-7.7400excellentAG-37
10.11.2018AG-3competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
10.11.2018AG-3competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
10.11.2018AG-3competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
10.11.2018H-3competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaTerje Erdmann36.564.381.5601.56excellentH-33
09.06.2018AG-3competition2EKL-KKKAnders VirtanenTerje Erdmanndisq.
09.06.2018H-3competition1EKL-KKKAnders VirtanenTerje Erdmann36.984.57-5.0200excellentH-38
03.03.2018AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvTerje Erdmann39.94.54-10.100excellentAG-35
03.03.2018AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvTerje Erdmann42.154.56-10.8555excellentAG-39
17.02.2018AG-3competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
17.02.2018AG-3competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmann40.414.21-2.5955excellentAG-35
17.02.2018H-3competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
20.01.2018H-3competition3AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmann32.294.21-1.7155excellentH-36
20.01.2018AG-3competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
20.01.2018AG-3competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerje Erdmanndisq.
18.11.2017AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTerje Erdmann34.954.15-1.0500excellentAG-33
18.11.2017AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTerje Erdmanndisq.
18.11.2017AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTerje Erdmann40.434.20-2.5700excellentAG-34
21.10.2017AG-3competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmanndisq.
21.10.2017AG-3competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmanndisq.
21.10.2017H-3competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann40.094.32-2.9100excellentH-34
21.10.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann38.873.940.8755.87excellentH-34
23.09.2017AG-3competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliTerje Erdmann40.254.42-4.7500excellentAG-35
23.09.2017AG-3competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliTerje Erdmanndisq.
23.09.2017H-3competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliTerje Erdmanndisq.
23.09.2017H-3competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliTerje Erdmann37.064.48-1.9455excellentH-39
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenTerje Erdmanndisq.
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenTerje Erdmanndisq.
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenTerje Erdmann38.864.07-3.141010very goodH-313
05.08.2017AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
05.08.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
05.08.2017H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
01.07.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERStefi PraakliTerje Erdmanndisq.
01.07.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERStefi PraakliTerje Erdmanndisq.
01.07.2017AG-3competition1MUSÕBERStefi PraakliTerje Erdmanndisq.
10.06.2017AG-3competition2EKL-KKKJan Egil EideTerje Erdmann43.434.33-3.5700excellentAG-36
10.06.2017H-3competition1EKL-KKKJan Egil EideTerje Erdmann38.464.55-5.5455excellentH-316
01.04.2017AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
01.04.2017AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
01.04.2017H-3competition1TAKOInga JärvTerje Erdmann37.444.62-5.5600excellentH-34
18.03.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmanndisq.
18.03.2017AG-3competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann43.414.33-5.5955excellentAG-37
18.03.2017H-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann41.163.841.1656.16very goodH-38
04.03.2017AG-3competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteTerje Erdmanndisq.
04.03.2017AG-3competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteTerje Erdmanndisq.
04.03.2017H-3competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteTerje Erdmanndisq.
12.11.2016AG-2competition3TAKORené BlankTerje Erdmann34.214.68-15.7900excellentAG-21
12.11.2016AG-2competition2TAKORené BlankTerje Erdmann37.324.39-14.6800excellentAG-21
12.11.2016H-2competition1TAKORené BlankTerje Erdmann30.354.61-11.6555excellentH-22
16.07.2016AG-2competition6MUSÕBERInga JärvTerje Erdmann38.714.21-9.2900excellentAG-21
16.07.2016AG-2competition5MUSÕBERInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
16.07.2016AG-2competition4MUSÕBERInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
16.07.2016AG-2competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
16.07.2016AG-2competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
16.07.2016AG-2competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvTerje Erdmann42.284.42-10.7255excellentAG-21
18.06.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmann33.544.95-15.2800excellentAG-11
18.06.2016H-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmanndisq.
18.06.2016AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTerje Erdmanndisq.
30.04.2016H-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergTerje Erdmanndisq.
30.04.2016AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergTerje Erdmanndisq.
30.04.2016AG-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergTerje Erdmanndisq.
23.04.2016H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvTerje Erdmann36.394.18-6.611010very goodH-16
23.04.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
23.04.2016AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvTerje Erdmanndisq.
09.04.2016AG-1competition2TAKOMonika PõldTerje Erdmann35.694.65-13.3100excellentAG-11
09.04.2016H-1competition1TAKOMonika PõldTerje Erdmann27.314.98-9.6900excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas