Information about the dog:
Name:Dingir-Ra Diamonds Are Forever
Nickname:Ruudi
Reg. no:EST-03318/12
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:27.07.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Eliis Vennik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.04.2016H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvEliis Vennik44.513.411.5101.51excellentH-12
23.04.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvEliis Vennikdisq.
23.04.2016AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvEliis Vennikdisq.
09.04.2016AG-1competition3TAKOMonika PõldEliis Vennik44.813.264.8159.81very goodAG-12
09.04.2016AG-1competition2TAKOMonika PõldEliis Vennik46.753.55-2.2500excellentAG-12
09.04.2016H-1competition1TAKOMonika PõldEliis Vennik32.974.12-4.0300excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas